-=K1P.Ru=- гл вх р
09:00
Форумы | ХП Евролига
=КАЛЕНДАРЬ.СЕЗОН 2015/16=
#Тема закрыта#
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 1. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
12 Июня 15 в 10:44
1-й ТУР
Нитра - Динамо
Спарта - Локомотив
Злин - Донбасс
Комета - ЦСКА
Попрад - СКА
Дукла - Северсталь
Медвешчак - Ак Барс
Авангард - Ферьестад
Салават Юлаев - Эребру
Металлург - Таппара
Барыс - Ильвес
Трактор - Волеренга
Югра - Фрелунда
Амур - Лулео

2-й ТУР
Спарта - Медвешчак
Злин - Дукла
Комета - Нитра
Фрелунда - Волеренга
Лулео - Ильвес
Ферьестад - Таппара
ЦСКА - Донбасс
СКА - Локомотив
Динамо - Ак Барс
Авангард - Амур
Салават Юлаев - Югра
Металлург - Трактор

3-й ТУР
Дукла - Спарта
Нитра - Злин
Попрад - Комета
Ильвес - Фрелунда
Таппара - Лулео
Эребру - Ферьестад
Локомотив - ЦСКА
Ак Барс - СКА
Северсталь - Динамо
Югра - Авангард
Трактор - Салават Юлаев
Барыс - Металлург
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 2. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
12 Июня 15 в 10:48
4-й ТУР
Спарта - Фрелунда
Злин - Лулео
Комета - Ферьестад
Попрад - Эребру
Нитра - Таппара
Дукла - Ильвес
Медвешчак - Волеренга
ЦСКА - Авангард
СКА - Салават Юлаев
Динамо - Металлург
Северсталь - Барыс
Ак Барс - Трактор
Локомотив - Югра
Донбасс - Амур

5-й ТУР
ЦСКА - Спарта
СКА - Злин
Динамо - Комета
Северсталь - Попрад
Ак Барс - Нитра
Локомотив - Дукла
Донбасс - Медвешчак
Фрелунда - Авангард
Лулео - Салават Юлаев
Ферьестад - Металлург
Эребру - Барыс
Таппара - Трактор
Ильвес - Югра
Волеренга - Амур

6-й ТУР
Лулео - Спарта
Ферьестад - Злин
Эребру - Комета
Таппара - Попрад
Ильвес - Нитра
Волеренга - Дукла
Фрелунда - Медвешчак
Салават Юлаев - ЦСКА
Металлург - СКА
Барыс - Динамо
Трактор - Северсталь
Югра - Ак Барс
Амур - Локомотив
Авангард - Донбасс
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 3. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
12 Июня 15 в 10:52
7-й ТУР
Спарта - Нитра
Злин - Попрад
Медвешчак - Дукла
Фрелунда - Таппара
Лулео - Эребру
Волеренга - Ильвес
ЦСКА - Ак Барс
СКА - Северсталь
Донбасс - Локомотив
Авангард - Трактор
Салават Юлаев - Барыс
Амур - Югра

8-й ТУР
Спарта - Авангард
Злин - Салават Юлаев
Комета - Металлург
Попрад - Барыс
Нитра - Трактор
Дукла - Югра
Медвешчак - Амур
ЦСКА - Фрелунда
СКА - Лулео
Динамо - Ферьестад
Северсталь - Эребру
Ак Барс - Таппара
Локомотив - Ильвес
Донбасс - Волеренга

9-й ТУР
Спарта - Ферьестад
Злин - Эребру
Комета - Таппара
Попрад - Ильвес
Нитра - Волеренга
Дукла - Фрелунда
Медвешчак - Лулео
ЦСКА - Металлург
СКА - Барыс
Динамо - Трактор
Северсталь - Югра
Ак Барс - Амур
Локомотив - Авангард
Донбасс - Салават Юлаев
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 4. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
12 Июня 15 в 10:56
10-й ТУР
Попрад - Спарта
Комета - Злин
Нитра - Медвешчак
Эребру - Фрелунда
Ферьестад - Лулео
Таппара - Волеренга
Северсталь - ЦСКА
Динамо - СКА
Ак Барс - Донбасс
Барыс - Авангард
Металлург - Салават Юлаев
Трактор - Амур

11-й ТУР
Спарта - Амур
Злин - Авангард
Комета - Салават Юлаев
Попрад - Металлург
Нитра - Барыс
Дукла - Трактор
Медвешчак - Югра
Донбасс - Фрелунда
ЦСКА - Лулео
СКА - Ферьестад
Динамо - Эребру
Северсталь - Таппара
Ак Барс - Ильвес
Локомотив - Волеренга

12-й ТУР
Спарта - Комета
Медвешчак - Попрад
Дукла - Нитра
Фрелунда - Ферьестад
Волеренга - Эребру
Ильвес - Таппара
ЦСКА - Динамо
Донбасс - Северсталь
Локомотив - Ак Барс
Авангард - Металлург
Амур - Барыс
Югра - Трактор
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 5. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
12 Июня 15 в 10:59
13-й ТУР
Эребру - Спарта
Таппара - Злин
Ильвес - Комета
Волеренга - Попрад
Фрелунда - Нитра
Лулео - Дукла
Ферьестад - Медвешчак
Барыс - ЦСКА
Трактор - СКА
Югра - Динамо
Амур - Северсталь
Авангард - Ак Барс
Салават Юлаев - Локомотив
Металлург - Донбасс

14-й ТУР
Злин - Спарта
Комета - Медвешчак
Попрад - Дукла
Лулео - Фрелунда
Ферьестад - Волеренга
Эребру - Ильвес
СКА - ЦСКА
Динамо - Донбасс
Северсталь - Локомотив
Салават Юлаев - Авангард
Металлург - Амур
Барыс - Югра

15-й ТУР
Спарта - СКА
Злин - Динамо
Комета - Северсталь
Попрад - Ак Барс
Нитра - Локомотив
Дукла - Донбасс
Медвешчак - ЦСКА
Авангард - Волеренга
Салават Юлаев - Фрелунда
Металлург - Лулео
Барыс - Ферьестад
Трактор - Эребру
Югра - Таппара
Амур - Ильвес
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 6. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
12 Июня 15 в 11:03
16-й ТУР
Медвешчак - Злин
Дукла - Комета
Нитра - Попрад
Волеренга - Лулео
Ильвес - Ферьестад
Таппара - Эребру
Донбасс - СКА
Локомотив - Динамо
Ак Барс - Северсталь
Амур - Салават Юлаев
Югра - Металлург
Трактор - Барыс

17-й ТУР
Спарта - Таппара
Злин - Ильвес
Комета - Волеренга
Попрад - Фрелунда
Нитра - Лулео
Дукла - Ферьестад
Медвешчак - Эребру
ЦСКА - Трактор
СКА - Югра
Динамо - Амур
Северсталь - Авангард
Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев
Локомотив - Металлург
Донбасс - Барыс

18-й ТУР
Медвешчак - Спарта
Дукла - Злин
Нитра - Комета
Волеренга - Фрелунда
Ильвес - Лулео
Таппара - Ферьестад
Донбасс - ЦСКА
Локомотив - СКА
Ак Барс - Динамо
Амур - Авангард
Югра - Салават Юлаев
Трактор - Металлург
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 7. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
12 Июня 15 в 11:13
19-й ТУР
ЦСКА - Дукла
СКА - Медвешчак
Динамо - Спарта
Северсталь - Злин
Ак Барс - Комета
Локомотив - Попрад
Донбасс - Нитра
Фрелунда - Металлург
Лулео - Барыс
Ферьестад - Трактор
Эребру - Югра
Таппара - Амур
Ильвес - Авангард
Волеренга - Салават Юлаев

20-й ТУР
Спарта - Дукла
Злин - Нитра
Комета - Попрад
Фрелунда - Ильвес
Лулео - Таппара
Ферьестад - Эребру
ЦСКА - Локомотив
СКА - Ак Барс
Динамо - Северсталь
Авангард - Югра
Салават Юлаев - Трактор
Металлург - Барыс

21-й ТУР
Ильвес - Спарта
Волеренга - Злин
Фрелунда - Комета
Лулео - Попрад
Ферьестад - Нитра
Эребру - Дукла
Таппара - Медвешчак
Югра - ЦСКА
Амур - СКА
Авангард - Динамо
Салават Юлаев - Северсталь
Металлург - Ак Барс
Барыс - Локомотив
Трактор - Донбасс
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 8. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
12 Июня 15 в 13:00
22-й ТУР
Нитра - Спарта
Попрад - Злин
Дукла - Медвешчак
Таппара - Фрелунда
Эребру - Лулео
Ильвес - Волеренга
Ак Барс - ЦСКА
Северсталь - СКА
Локомотив - Донбасс
Трактор - Авангард
Барыс - Салават Юлаев
Амур - Югра

23-й ТУР
Спарта - Металлург
Злин - Барыс
Комета - Трактор
Попрад - Югра
Нитра - Амур
Дукла - Авангард
Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев
ЦСКА - Ильвес
СКА - Волеренга
Динамо - Фрелунда
Северсталь - Лулео
Ак Барс - Ферьестад
Локомотив - Эребру
Донбасс - Таппара

24-й ТУР
Спарта - Попрад
Злин - Комета
Медвешчак - Нитра
Фрелунда - Эребру
Лулео - Ферьестад
Волеренга - Таппара
ЦСКА - Северсталь
СКА - Динамо
Донбасс - Ак Барс
Авангард - Барыс
Салават Юлаев - Металлург
Амур - Трактор
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 9. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
12 Июня 15 в 13:05
25-й ТУР
Комета - Спарта
Попрад - Медвешчак
Нитра - Дукла
Ферьестад - Фрелунда
Эребру - Волеренга
Таппара - Ильвес
Динамо - ЦСКА
Северсталь - Донбасс
Ак Барс - Локомотив
Металлург - Авангард
Барыс - Амур
Трактор - Югра

26-й ТУР
Спарта - Волеренга
Фрелунда - Злин
Комета - Лулео
Ферьестад - Попрад
Нитра - Эребру
Таппара - Дукла
Медвешчак - Ильвес
ЦСКА - Амур
Авангард - СКА
Динамо - Салават Юлаев
Металлург - Северсталь
Ак Барс - Барыс
Трактор - Локомотив
Донбасс - Югра

27-й ТУР
Спарта - Злин
Медвешчак - Комета
Дукла - Попрад
Фрелунда - Лулео
Волеренга - Ферьестад
Ильвес - Эребру
ЦСКА - СКА
Донбасс - Динамо
Локомотив - Северсталь
Авангард - Салават Юлаев
Амур - Металлург
Югра - Барыс

Изм. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- (12 Июня 15 в 13:10) [1]
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 10. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
12 Июня 15 в 13:15
28-й ТУР
Спарта - Северсталь
Злин - Ак Барс
Комета - Локомотив
Попрад - Донбасс
Нитра - ЦСКА
Дукла - СКА
Медвешчак - Динамо
Амур - Эребру
Авангард - Таппара
Салават Юлаев - Ильвес
Металлург - Волеренга
Барыс - Фрелунда
Трактор - Лулео
Югра - Ферьестад

29-й ТУР
Злин - Медвешчак
Комета - Дукла
Попрад - Нитра
Лулео - Волеренга
Ферьестад - Ильвес
Эребру - Таппара
СКА - Донбасс
Динамо - Локомотив
Северсталь - Ак Барс
Салават Юлаев - Амур
Металлург - Югра
Барыс - Трактор

30-й ТУР
Спарта - Медвешчак
Злин - Дукла
Комета - Нитра
Фрелунда - Волеренга
Лулео - Ильвес
Ферьестад - Таппара
ЦСКА - Донбасс
СКА - Локомотив
Динамо - Ак Барс
Авангард - Амур
Салават Юлаев - Югра
Металлург - Трактор
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 11. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
12 Июня 15 в 13:19
31-й ТУР
Амур - Попрад
Авангард - Нитра
Салават Юлаев - Дукла
Металлург - Медвешчак
Барыс - Спарта
Трактор - Злин
Югра - Комета
Фрелунда - Северсталь
Лулео - Ак Барс
Ферьестад - Локомотив
Эребру - Донбасс
Таппара - ЦСКА
Ильвес - СКА
Волеренга - Динамо

32-й ТУР
Фрелунда - Спарта
Лулео - Злин
Ферьестад - Комета
Эребру - Попрад
Таппара - Нитра
Ильвес - Дукла
Волеренга - Медвешчак
Авангард - ЦСКА
Салават Юлаев - СКА
Металлург - Динамо
Барыс - Северсталь
Трактор - Ак Барс
Югра - Локомотив
Амур - Донбасс

33-й ТУР
Дукла - Спарта
Нитра - Злин
Попрад - Комета
Ильвес - Фрелунда
Таппара - Лулео
Эребру - Ферьестад
Локомотив - ЦСКА
Ак Барс - СКА
Северсталь - Динамо
Югра - Авангард
Трактор - Салават Юлаев
Барыс - Металлург
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 12. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
12 Июня 15 в 13:24
34-й ТУР
Спарта - Нитра
Злин - Попрад
Медвешчак - Дукла
Фрелунда - Таппара
Лулео - Эребру
Волеренга - Ильвес
ЦСКА - Ак Барс
СКА - Северсталь
Донбасс - Локомотив
Авангард - Трактор
Салават Юлаев - Барыс
Амур - Югра

35-й ТУР
ЦСКА - Попрад
СКА - Нитра
Динамо - Дукла
Северсталь - Медвешчак
Ак Барс - Спарта
Локомотив - Злин
Донбасс - Комета
Фрелунда - Трактор
Лулео - Югра
Ферьестад - Амур
Эребру - Авангард
Таппара - Салават Юлаев
Ильвес - Металлург
Волеренга - Барыс

36-й ТУР
Попрад - Спарта
Комета - Злин
Нитра - Медвешчак
Эребру - Фрелунда
Ферьестад - Лулео
Таппара - Волеренга
Северсталь - ЦСКА
Динамо - СКА
Ак Барс - Донбасс
Барыс - Авангард
Металлург - Салават Юлаев
Трактор - Амур
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 13. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
12 Июня 15 в 13:29
37-й ТУР
Спарта - Лулео
Злин - Ферьестад
Комета - Эребру
Попрад - Таппара
Нитра - Ильвес
Дукла - Волеренга
Медвешчак - Фрелунда
ЦСКА - Салават Юлаев
СКА - Металлург
Динамо - Барыс
Северсталь - Трактор
Ак Барс - Югра
Локомотив - Амур
Донбасс - Авангард

38-й ТУР
Спарта - Комета
Медвешчак - Попрад
Дукла - Нитра
Фрелунда - Ферьестад
Волеренга - Эребру
Ильвес - Таппара
ЦСКА - Динамо
Донбасс - Северсталь
Локомотив - Ак Барс
Авангард - Металлург
Амур - Барыс
Югра - Трактор

39-й ТУР
Спарта - Трактор
Злин - Югра
Комета - Амур
Попрад - Авангард
Нитра - Салават Юлаев
Дукла - Металлург
Медвешчак - Барыс
СКА - Таппара
Динамо - Ильвес
Северсталь - Волеренга
Ак Барс - Фрелунда
Локомотив - Лулео
Донбасс - Ферьестад
ЦСКА - Эребру
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 14. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
12 Июня 15 в 14:13
40-й ТУР
Злин - Спарта
Комета - Медвешчак
Попрад - Дукла
Лулео - Фрелунда
Ферьестад - Волеренга
Эребру - Ильвес
СКА - ЦСКА
Динамо - Донбасс
Северсталь - Локомотив
Салават Юлаев - Авангард
Металлург - Амур
Барыс - Югра

41-й ТУР
Ферьестад - Спарта
Эребру - Злин
Таппара - Комета
Ильвес - Попрад
Волеренга - Нитра
Фрелунда - Дукла
Лулео - Медвешчак
Металлург - ЦСКА
Барыс - СКА
Трактор - Динамо
Югра - Северсталь
Амур - Ак Барс
Авангард - Локомотив
Салават Юлаев - Донбасс

42-й ТУР
Медвешчак - Злин
Дукла - Комета
Нитра - Попрад
Волеренга - Лулео
Ильвес - Ферьестад
Таппара - Эребру
Донбасс - СКА
Локомотив - Динамо
Ак Барс - Северсталь
Амур - Салават Юлаев
Югра - Металлург
Трактор - Барыс
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 15. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
12 Июня 15 в 14:17
43-й ТУР
Волеренга - ЦСКА
Салават Юлаев - Спарта
Металлур - Злин
Барыс - Комета
Трактор - Попрад
Югра - Нитра
Амур - Дукла
Авангард - Медвешчак
Фрелунда - СКА
Лулео - Динамо
Ферьестад - Северсталь
Эребру - Ак Барс
Таппара - Локомотив
Ильвес - Донбасс

44-й ТУР
Медвешчак - Спарта
Дукла - Злин
Нитра - Комета
Волеренга - Фрелунда
Ильвес - Лулео
Таппара - Ферьестад
Донбасс - ЦСКА
Локомотив - СКА
Ак Барс - Динамо
Амур - Авангард
Югра - Салават Юлаев
Трактор - Металлург

45-й ТУР
Спарта - Эребру
Злин - Таппара
Комета - Ильвес
Попрад - Волеренга
Нитра - Фрелунда
Дукла - Лулео
Медвешчак - Ферьестад
ЦСКА - Барыс
СКА - Трактор
Динамо - Югра
Северсталь - Амур
Ак Барс - Авангард
Локомотив - Салават Юлаев
Донбасс - Металлург
#Тема закрыта#
Вперед»
[1] 2
Скачать тему
Теги | Смайлы
Фильтр постов
Яндекс.Метрика