-=K1P.Ru=- гл вх р
08:02
Форумы | Футбольный Баскет
-:Несущие СтРаХ:-
7ronaldo7 1. 7ronaldo7 [Off]
9 Июля 15 в 22:02
В этой теме делают свои ставкт только игроки этой команды:

7.-:НеСуЩиЕ СтРаХ:-

1.S-A-O (c)
2.Седой
3.marten
4.Armor
5.Jax
S-A-O 2. S-A-O [Off]
13 Июля 15 в 11:17
1.Спартак Москва--Уфа 2-0
2.ЦСКА--Рубин 2-1
3.Ростов--Терек 1-0

4.Металлист--Карпаты 2-1
5.Олимпик--Черноморец 1-1
6.Ворскла--Волынь 2-1

7.Рух--Гурник Ленчна 1-0
8.Заглембе--Подбескидзе 2-0
9.Лех--Погонь Щецин 1-0

10.Кальмар--Фалькенберг 2-0
11.Сундсвалль--Хальмстад 1-1
12.Эребру--Мальмё 1-1

ОВЕРТАЙМ:

13.Мидтьюлланн--Виборг 2-1
jax 3. jax [Off]
13 Июля 15 в 13:12
1.Спартак Москва--Уфа 2-1
2.ЦСКА--Рубин 2-0
3.Ростов--Терек 0-1
4.Металлист--Карпаты 1-2
5.Олимпик--Черноморец 3-1
6.Ворскла--Волынь 2-1
7.Рух--Гурник Ленчна 2-0
8.Заглембе--Подбескидзе 2-0
9.Лех--Погонь Щецин 2-0
10.Кальмар--Фалькенберг 2-0
11.Сундсвалль--Хальмстад 1-1
12.Эребру--Мальмё 1-2
ОВЕРТАЙМ:
13.Мидтьюлланн--Виборг 2-1
marten 4. marten [Off]
13 Июля 15 в 14:21
1.Спартак Москва--Уфа 2-1
2.ЦСКА--Рубин 2-0
3.Ростов--Терек 2:0
4.Металлист--Карпаты 1:2
5.Олимпик--Черноморец 1:3
6.Ворскла--Волынь 3:1
7.Рух--Гурник Ленчна 2:0
8.Заглембе--Подбескидзе 1:2
9.Лех--Погонь Щецин 2:0
10.Кальмар--Фалькенберг 2-0
11.Сундсвалль--Хальмстад 1-2
12.Эребру--Мальмё 1-2
ОВЕРТАЙМ:
13.Мидтьюлланн--Виборг 2-0
Армор 5. Армор [Off]
16 Июля 15 в 08:03
2-0
1-0
1-0

1-1
1-0
2-1

1-0
1-1
2-0

2-0
1-2
0-1

2-0
7ronaldo7 6. 7ronaldo7 [Off]
19 Июля 15 в 16:28
1 тур:

1.Седой----0+0+0+0=0
2.Армор----3+0+3+1=7
3.marten---1+0+0+1=2
4.jax------1+0+0+3=4
5.SAO------2+3+0+6=11

Итого:24
marten 7. marten [Off]
20 Июля 15 в 21:43
1.Уфа--Ростов 2:1
2.Динамо М--Мордовия 2:0
3.Терек--Кубань 1:2
4.Говерла--Ворскла 1:2
5.Карпаты--Сталь Д 2:1
6.Заря--Металлист 2:1
7.Гродинг--Альтах 2:0
8.Рапид--Рид 2:1
9.Штурм--Тренквалдер Адмира 2:0
10.Кортрейк--Стандард 1:3
11.Зульте-Варегем--Локерен 1:2
12.Остенде--Мехелен 1:1
ОВЕРТАЙМ:
13.Левски--Литекс 2:0
S-A-O 8. S-A-O [Off]
21 Июля 15 в 11:40
1.Уфа--Ростов 1-0
2.Динамо М--Мордовия 2-1
3.Терек--Кубань
1-0
4.Говерла--Ворскла 1-0
5.Карпаты--Сталь Д 2-1
6.Заря--Металлист
1-1
7.Гродинг--Альтах 2-1
8.Рапид--Рид 2-1
9.Штурм--Тренквалдер Адмира 2-0

10.Кортрейк--Стандард 1-1
11.Зульте-Варегем--Локерен 1-1
12.Остенде--Мехелен 2-1

ОВЕРТАЙМ:

13.Левски--Литекс 2-1
Армор 9. Армор [Off]
22 Июля 15 в 11:21
1-0
2-0
1-0
0-1
2-1
0-1
2-1
2-0
2-1
0-1
1-0
1-2

2-1
jax 10. jax [Off]
22 Июля 15 в 12:00
1.Уфа--Ростов 1-0
2.Динамо М--Мордовия 2-1
3.Терек--Кубань
1-2
4.Говерла--Ворскла 1-2
5.Карпаты--Сталь Д 1-2
6.Заря--Металлист
3-1
7.Гродинг--Альтах 2-1
8.Рапид--Рид 2-1
9.Штурм--Тренквалдер Адмира
2-0
10.Кортрейк--Стандард 1-2
11.Зульте-Варегем--Локерен 2-1
12.Остенде--Мехелен 1-2
ОВЕРТАЙМ:
13.Левски--Литекс 2-1
Седой 11. Седой [Off]
25 Июля 15 в 13:18
1.Уфа--Ростов 1-0
2.Динамо М--Мордовия 2-1
3.Терек--Кубань
1-0

4.Говерла--Ворскла 1-2
5.Карпаты--Сталь Д 1-0
6.Заря--Металлист
2-1

7.Гродинг--Альтах 1-0
8.Рапид--Рид 2-1
9.Штурм--Тренквалдер Адмира
2-1

10.Кортрейк--Стандард 1-1
11.Зульте-Варегем--Локерен 1-0
12.Остенде--Мехелен 1-0

ОВЕРТАЙМ:
13.Левски--Литекс 1-0
~!~ МиХаЛыЧ ~!~ 12. ~!~ МиХаЛыЧ ~!~ [Off]
26 Июля 15 в 23:30
2 тур:

1.Седой----0+3+3+2=8
2.Армор----0+2+4+1=7
3.marten---0+2+2+0=4
4.jax------0+0+4+1=5
5.SAO------0+4+4+1=9

Итого: 33
marten 13. marten [Off]
29 Июля 15 в 09:33
1.Амкар--Крылья Советов 1:1
2.Зенит--Терек 2:0
3.ЦСКА--Анжи 3:1
4.Брюгге--Мехелен 2:0
5.Васланд-Беверен--Кортрейк 1:1
6.Остенде--Вестерло 1:0
7.Марибор--Крско 3:0
8.Рудар--Заврц 1:0
9.Олимпия Любляна--Домжале 1:2
10.Спарта Прага--Баник Острава 2:0
11.Теплице--Словачко 1:0
12.Дукла Прага--Виктория Пльзень 1:4
ОВЕРТАЙМ:
13.Олимпик--Карпаты 3:2
Армор 14. Армор [Off]
29 Июля 15 в 13:51
1-0
2-0
2-0
2-0
0-1
1-0
3-0
1-0
2-1
1-0
1-0
0-3
0-1
S-A-O 15. S-A-O [Off]
31 Июля 15 в 20:05
1.Амкар--Крылья Советов 2:1
2.Зенит--Терек 2:0
3.ЦСКА--Анжи 2:0

4.Брюгге--Мехелен 2:1
5.Васланд-Беверен--Кортрейк 2:1
6.Остенде--Вестерло 1:0

7.Марибор--Крско 2:0
8.Рудар--Заврц 1:0
9.Олимпия Любляна--Домжале 2:1

10.Спарта Прага--Баник Острава 2:0
11.Теплице--Словачко 1:0
12.Дукла Прага--Виктория Пльзень 1:2
ОВЕРТАЙМ:
13.Олимпик--Карпаты 1:0
Вперед»
[1] 2 3 4 ... 21
Скачать тему
Теги | Смайлы
Фильтр постов
Яндекс.Метрика