-=K1P.Ru=- гл вх р
06:44
Форумы | Корзина
Группа А
#Тема закрыта#
Darijo Srna 1. Darijo Srna [Off]
7 Сент 15 в 12:17
=================
СОСТАВ ГРУППЫ
1. Рамзис
2. Маriо91
3. Кriminаl
4. JIIТО
5. ХК БАРЫС
6. Аnush

Изм. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- (13 Сент 15 в 21:37) [1]
Darijo Srna 2. Darijo Srna [Off]
15 Сент 15 в 21:50
=1 Тур ХТП=

1. Автомобилист - Барыс
2. Локомотив - Торпедо
3. Салават Юлаев - Сибирь
4. Трактор - Амур
5. Либерец-ХК Маунтфилд
6. Сочи - Динамо Минск
7. Мюнхен - Швеннингер
8. Витковице - Хомутов
9. Аугсбюргер - Вольфсбург
10. Карловы Вары - Спарта
11. Айсбарен Берлин - Стробинг Тайгерз
12. Нефтехимик - Адмирал


СТАВКИ ПРИНИМАЮТСЯ ДО 20.09.2015 / 14:30 МСК....
Изм. Darijo Srna (15 Сент 15 в 22:48) [1]
Kriminal 3. Kriminal [Off]
16 Сент 15 в 15:52
1221111x22x2
=ХК БАРЫС= 4. =ХК БАРЫС= [Off]
17 Сент 15 в 03:45
2Х11|2211|2211
Anush 5. Anush [Off]
17 Сент 15 в 06:47
1112/1211/2211
JIITO 6. JIITO [Off]
20 Сент 15 в 10:43
1111-1111-2211
Mario91 7. Mario91 [Off]
20 Сент 15 в 11:58
2111-1111-2211
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 8. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
21 Сент 15 в 14:55
=2 Тур ХТП=

СТАВКИ ДО 15:30 27 СЕНТЯБРЯ

1. Исерлон - Адлер Мангейм
2. Кёльнер Хайе - Аугсбюргер
3. Литвинов - Спарта
4. Карловы Вары - Млада Болеслав
5. Северсталь - Югра
6. Спартак - Динамо Р
7. ЦСКА - Йокерит
8. Стробинг Тайгерз - ДЕГ Метро Старз
9. Швеннингер - Айсбарен Берлин
10. Злин - Пардубице
11. ХК Маунтфилд - Комета Брно
12. Мюнхен - Гамбург
.
=ХК БАРЫС= 9. =ХК БАРЫС= [Off]
24 Сент 15 в 08:14
1121|Х111|2221
Anush 10. Anush [Off]
26 Сент 15 в 09:38
2122
1111
2121
Mario91 11. Mario91 [Off]
26 Сент 15 в 12:00
1121
1111
2111
Рамзис 12. Рамзис [Off]
27 Сент 15 в 00:57
2112
1121
1122
Kriminal 13. Kriminal [Off]
27 Сент 15 в 10:32
1121| 2211| 2111
Darijo Srna 14. Darijo Srna [Off]
27 Сент 15 в 23:36
=3 Тур ХТП=.

СТАВКИ ДО 14:30 / 4 ОКТЯБРЯ


1. Автомобилист - Сибирь
2. Йокерит - ЦСКА
3. Крефельд - Мюнхен
4. Либерец - Хомутов
5. Югра - Металлург Новокузнецк
6. Слован Братислава - Металлург Магнитогорск
7. Крефельд - Мюнхен СНЯТ
8. Адмирал - Амур СНЯТ
9. Литвинов - Тршинец
10. Вольфсбург - Кёльнер Хайе
11. Медвешчак Загреб - Салават Юлаев
12. Комета Брно - Спарта.
Изм. Darijo Srna (4 Окт 15 в 19:00) [1]
Anush 15. Anush [Off]
2 Окт 15 в 09:09
122211
221112
#Тема закрыта#
Вперед»
[1] 2 3 4

Кураторы: Darijo Srna

Скачать тему
Теги | Смайлы
Фильтр постов
Яндекс.Метрика