-=K1P.Ru=- гл вх р
08:43
Форумы | Хоккеный Турнир Прогнозистов
МАТЧИ ДЛЯ СТАВОК
Darijo Srna 1. Darijo Srna [Off]
15 Сент 15 в 13:35
========================
Darijo Srna 2. Darijo Srna [Off]
15 Сент 15 в 21:49
=1 Тур ХТП=

1. Автомобилист - Барыс
2. Локомотив - Торпедо
3. Салават Юлаев - Сибирь
4. Трактор - Амур
5. Либерец-ХК Маунтфилд
6. Сочи - Динамо Минск
7. Мюнхен - Швеннингер
8. Витковице - Хомутов
9. Аугсбюргер - Вольфсбург
10. Карловы Вары - Спарта
11. Айсбарен Берлин - Стробинг Тайгерз
12. Нефтехимик - Адмирал


СТАВКИ ПРИНИМАЮТСЯ ДО 19.09.2015 / 23:59 МСК
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 3. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
21 Сент 15 в 13:47
=1 Тур ХТП, РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ МАТЧЕЙ=

1. Автомобилист - Барыс 2:1 Б
2. Локомотив - Торпедо 3:1
3. Салават Юлаев - Сибирь 2:1
4. Трактор - Амур 2:1 Б
5. Либерец-ХК Маунтфилд 4:2
6. Сочи - Динамо Минск 4:1
7. Мюнхен - Швеннингер 4:5 Б
8. Витковице - Хомутов 0:3
9. Аугсбюргер - Вольфсбург 1:6
10. Карловы Вары - Спарта 6:3
11. Айсбарен Берлин - Стробинг Тайгерз 7:5
12. Нефтехимик - Адмирал 2:3


ВЕРНАЯ КОМБИНАЦИЯ
Х11Х|11Х2|2112
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 4. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
21 Сент 15 в 14:54
=2 Тур ХТП=

СТАВКИ ДО 15:30 27 СЕНТЯБРЯ

1. Исерлон - Адлер Мангейм
2. Кёльнер Хайе - Аугсбюргер
3. Литвинов - Спарта
4. Карловы Вары - Млада Болеслав
5. Северсталь - Югра
6. Спартак - Динамо Р
7. ЦСКА - Йокерит
8. Стробинг Тайгерз - ДЕГ Метро Старз
9. Швеннингер - Айсбарен Берлин
10. Злин - Пардубице
11. ХК Маунтфилд - Комета Брно
12. Мюнхен - Гамбург
Darijo Srna 5. Darijo Srna [Off]
27 Сент 15 в 23:13
=2 Тур ХТП, РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ МАТЧЕЙ=

1. Исерлон - Адлер Мангейм 4:5
2. Кёльнер Хайе - Аугсбюргер 2:3
3. Литвинов - Спарта 3:2 Б
4. Карловы Вары - Млада Болеслав 2:5
5. Северсталь - Югра 3:0
6. Спартак - Динамо Р 3:2
7. ЦСКА - Йокерит 5:2
8. Стробинг Тайгерз - ДЕГ Метро Старз 2:1
9. Швеннингер - Айсбарен Берлин 2:3
10. Злин - Пардубице ПЕРЕНЕСЕН
11. ХК Маунтфилд - Комета Брно 3:1
12. Мюнхен - Гамбург 4:3

ВЕРНАЯ КОМБИНАЦИЯ
1212/1111/2 - 11/
Darijo Srna 6. Darijo Srna [Off]
27 Сент 15 в 23:34
=3 Тур ХТП=.

СТАВКИ ДО 14:30 / 4 ОКТЯБРЯ


1. Автомобилист - Сибирь
2. Йокерит - ЦСКА
3. Крефельд - Мюнхен
4. Либерец - Хомутов
5. Югра - Металлург Новокузнецк
6. Слован Братислава - Металлург Магнитогорск
7. Крефельд - Мюнхен СНЯТ
8. Адмирал - Амур СНЯТ
9. Литвинов - Тршинец
10. Вольфсбург - Кёльнер Хайе
11. Медвешчак Загреб - Салават Юлаев
12. Комета Брно - Спарта.
Изм. Darijo Srna (4 Окт 15 в 22:18) [2]
Darijo Srna 7. Darijo Srna [Off]
4 Окт 15 в 22:30
=3 Тур ХТП=, РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ МАТЧЕЙ=

СТАВКИ ДО 14:30 / 4 ОКТЯБРЯ

1. Автомобилист - Сибирь 2-3 Б
2. Йокерит - ЦСКА 1-3
3. Крефельд - Мюнхен 2-3
4. Либерец - Хомутов 3-2
5. Югра - Металлург Новокузнецк 3-2 Б
6. Слован Братислава - Металлург Магнитогорск 2-5
7. Крефельд - Мюнхен СНЯТ
8. Адмирал - Амур СНЯТ
9. Литвинов - Тршинец 1-4
10. Вольфсбург - Кёльнер Хайе 2-3
11. Медвешчак Загреб - Салават Юлаев 2-3
12. Комета Брно - Спарта. 5-3

ВЕРНАЯ КОМБИНАЦИЯ
2221/12--/2221/
Darijo Srna 8. Darijo Srna [Off]
4 Окт 15 в 23:37
=4 Тур ХТП=, РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ МАТЧЕЙ=

1. Вольфсбург - Исерлон 2-4
2. Северсталь - Торпедо 1-2
3. Плзень - Млада Болеслав 3-1
4. Гамбург - Стробинг Тайгерз 3-1
5. Либерец - Оломоуц 0-1
6. ЦСКА - Динамо Минск 2-1
7. Ак Барс - Медвешчак Загреб 2-0
8. Нюрнберг Айс Тайгерс - Мюнхен 4-1
9. Литвинов - Пардубице 1-2
10. Лада - Слован Братислава 2-1
11. Аугсбюргер - Швеннингер 5-1
12. Спарта - Тршинец 7-5

ВЕРНАЯ КОМБИНАЦИЯ
2211/2111/2111
Изм. Darijo Srna (11 Окт 15 в 21:11) [1]
Darijo Srna 9. Darijo Srna [Off]
11 Окт 15 в 22:04
= 5 Тур РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ=

1. Металлург Магнитогорск - Трактор 4:3 Б
2. Крефельд - Исерлон 1:2
3. Литвинов - Оломоуц 3:2 Б
4. Спартак Москва - Ак Барс 3:2
5. Адлер Мангейм - Гамбург 2:1 Б
6. СКА - Лада 2:1
7. Спарта - Хомутов 4:0
8. Локомотив - Йокерит 3:1
9. Ингольштадт - Вольфсбург 5:6 Б
10. Плзень - Злин 3:2 Б
11. Айсбарен Берлин - Мюнхен 5:3
12. Тршинец - Млада Болеслав 4:3 Б

ВЕРНАЯ КОМБИНАЦИЯ:
Х2Х1Х111ХХ1Х

Изм. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- (18 Окт 15 в 22:44) [1]
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 10. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
19 Окт 15 в 07:21
<<< 6 ТУР >>>

СТАВКИ ДО 16:00 25 ОКТЯБРЯ

1. Лада - Трактор
2. Кёльнер Хайе - Швеннингер
3. Стробинг Тайгерз - Крефельд
4. Ак Барс - Нефтехимик
5. Карловы Вары - Плзень
6. ДЕГ Метро Старз - Мюнхен
7. Тренчин - Нитра
8. Манглеруд - Конгсвингер
9. Попрад - Кошице
10. Либерец - Комета Брно
11. Виннипег - Миннесота
12. Эдмонтон - Лос-Анджелес
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 11. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
26 Окт 15 в 07:58
<<< 6 ТУР >>> РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ

1. Лада - Трактор 4:2
2. Кёльнер Хайе - Швеннингер 2:3
3. Стробинг Тайгерз - Крефельд 4:3 ОТ
4. Ак Барс - Нефтехимик 2:1 Б
5. Карловы Вары - Плзень 0:6
6. ДЕГ Метро Старз - Мюнхен 0:3
7. Тренчин - Нитра 4:5 Б
8. Манглеруд - Конгсвингер 6:0
9. Попрад - Кошице 2:1
10. Либерец - Комета Брно 3:2
11. Виннипег - Миннесота 5:4
12. Эдмонтон - Лос-Анджелес 2:3


ВЕРНАЯ КОМБИНАЦИЯ:
12ХХ|22Х1|1112
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 12. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
26 Окт 15 в 08:05
<<< 7 тур >>>

СТАВКИ ДО 16:30 01 НОЯБРЯ

1. Гамбург - Аугсбюргер
2. Динамо М - Спартак М
3. Злин - Тршинец
4. Витковице - Спарта
5. Либерец - Плзень
6. Оломоуц - Млада Болеслав
7. Пардубице - Хомутов
8. Литвинов - ХК Маунтфилд
9. Медвешчак - Слован
10. Швеннингер - Адлер Мангейм
11. Ингольштадт - Кёльнер Хайе
12. Исерлон - ДЕГ Метро Старз
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 13. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
1 Ноября 15 в 23:31
<<< 7 тур >>> РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ

1. Гамбург - Аугсбюргер 5:3
2. Динамо М - Спартак М 5:4 Б
3. Злин - Тршинец 0:3
4. Витковице - Спарта 4:3 Б
5. Либерец - Плзень 4:5 Б
6. Оломоуц - Млада Болеслав 3:6
7. Пардубице - Хомутов 4:1
8. Литвинов - ХК Маунтфилд 1:5
9. Медвешчак - Слован 6:2
10. Швеннингер - Адлер Мангейм 2:4
11. Ингольштадт - Кёльнер Хайе 4:1
12. Исерлон - ДЕГ Метро Старз 1:2 Б

ВЕРНАЯ КОМБИНАЦИЯ:
1Х2Х|Х212|121Х
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 14. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
8 Ноября 15 в 14:07
<<< 8 тур >>>

СТАВКИ ДО 16:30 15 НОЯБРЯ

1. Кёльнер Хайе - Гамбург
2. Крефельд - Ингольштадт
3. Тренчин - Зволен
4. ДЕГ Метро Старз - Стробинг Тайгерз
5. Мюнхен - Адлер Мангейм
6. Швеннингер - Нюрнберг Айс Тайгерс
7. Жилина - Мартин
8. Хомутов - Оломоуц
9. Скалица - Попрад
10. Лиллехаммер - Фриск Аскер
11. Манглеруд - Спарта Cарпcборг
12. Аугсбюргер - Айсбарен Берлин
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 15. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
16 Ноября 15 в 04:06
<<< 8 тур >>> РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ

1. Кёльнер Хайе - Гамбург 6:1
2. Крефельд - Ингольштадт 3:2 ОТ
3. Тренчин - Зволен 4:3 ОТ
4. ДЕГ Метро Старз - Стробинг Тайгерз 4:2
5. Мюнхен - Адлер Мангейм 5:2
6. Швеннингер - Нюрнберг Айс Тайгерс 1:3
7. Жилина - Мартин 3:1
8. Хомутов - Оломоуц 2:0
9. Скалица - Попрад 3:2
10. Лиллехаммер - Фриск Аскер 2:1
11. Манглеруд - Спарта Cарпcборг 2:3
12. Аугсбюргер - Айсбарен Берлин 4:2
Вперед»
[1] 2 3

Кураторы: =ХК БАРЫС=

Скачать тему
Теги | Смайлы
Фильтр постов
Яндекс.Метрика