-=K1P.Ru=- гл вх р
13:22
Форумы | Кубок К1Р-зимний
ГРУППА С
#Тема закрыта#
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 1. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
24 Окт 15 в 10:53
Состав, календарь, ставочная группы

ГРУППА С
1. Витальевич
2. МАРИО ЛЕМЬЕ
3. Rосk
4. Еugеnе75

Изм. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- (25 Окт 15 в 10:16) [1]
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 2. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
25 Окт 15 в 10:22
=== КАЛЕНДАРЬ ===

<<< 1 тур >>>

Витальевич - Еugеnе75
МАРИО ЛЕМЬЕ - Rосk

<<< 2 тур >>>

Еugеnе75 - МАРИО ЛЕМЬЕ
Rосk - Витальевич

<<< 3 тур >>>

МАРИО ЛЕМЬЕ - Витальевич
Еugеnе75 - Rосk

<<< 4 тур >>>

Витальевич - МАРИО ЛЕМЬЕ
Rосk - Еugеnе75

<<< 5 тур >>>

МАРИО ЛЕМЬЕ - Еugеnе75
Витальевич - Rосk

<<< 6 тур >>>

Еugеnе75 - Витальевич
Rосk - МАРИО ЛЕМЬЕ
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 3. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
25 Окт 15 в 11:40
<<< 1 тур >>>

Витальевич - Еugеnе75
МАРИО ЛЕМЬЕ - Rосk
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 4. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
25 Окт 15 в 11:59
<<< 1 тур >>>

СТАВКИ ГОСТЕЙ ДО 15:00, ХОЗЯЕВ ДО 18:00 31 ОКТЯБРЯ


1. Рапид - Штурм
(чемп.австрии)
2. Слима Уондерерс - Хибернианс
(чемп.мальты)
3. Петролул - КСМС
(чемп.румынии)
4. Мехелен - Ваасланд
(чемп.бельгии)
5. Сан Паулу - Спорт Ресифи
(чемп.бразилии)
6. Тулуза - Монпелье
(чемп.франции)
7. Лугано - Сьон
(чемп.швейцарии)
8. Астерас - ПАОК
(чемп.греции)
9. Черноморец - Сталь
(чемп.украины)
10. Витория Сетубал - Арока
(чемп.португалии)
11. Оденсе - Брондбю
(чемп.дании)
12. Толука - Америка
(чемп.мексики).
- Витальевич - 5. - Витальевич - [Off]
25 Окт 15 в 15:34
221111121111
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 6. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
30 Окт 15 в 09:26
1121Х1 Х22Х11
Eugene75 7. Eugene75 [Off]
30 Окт 15 в 16:49
121Х1Х221Х22
Rock 8. Rock [Off]
31 Окт 15 в 10:26
121112212112
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 9. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
2 Ноября 15 в 07:58
<<< ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА >>>
м/н/и/в/н/п/м/о

1. Еugеnе75_1_1_0_0_5-2_3
2. Rосk_1_1_0_0_3-2_3
3. МАРИО ЛЕМЬЕ_1_0_0_1_2-3_0
4. Витальевич_1_0_0_1_2-5_0
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 10. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
2 Ноября 15 в 12:25
<<< 2 тур >>>

Еugеnе75 - МАРИО ЛЕМЬЕ
Rосk - Витальевич
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 11. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
2 Ноября 15 в 12:26
<<< 2 тур >>>

СТАВКИ ГОСТЕЙ ДО 13:00, ХОЗЯЕВ ДО 16:00 07 НОЯБРЯ


1. Уфа - Амкар
(чемп.россии)
2. Аустрия - Зальцбург
(чемп.австрии)
3. Норвич - Соунси
(чемп.англии)
4. Мотеруэлл - Инвернесс
(чемп.шотландии)
5. Халадаш - Дебрецен
(чемп.венгрии)
6. Лилль - Бастия
(чемп.франции)
7. Сивасспор - Газиантепспор
(чемп.турции)
8. Фейеноорд - Аякс
(чемп.нидерландов)
9. Фрозиноне - Дженоа
(чемп.италии)
10. Левадиакос - Верия
(чемп.греции)
11. Маритиму - Риу Аве
(чемп.португалии)
12. Брно - Слован
(чемп.чехии)
Изм. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- (2 Ноября 15 в 12:43) [1]
Eugene75 12. Eugene75 [Off]
5 Ноября 15 в 00:13
11Х121Х12112
-МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- 13. -МАРИО_ЛЕМЬЕ- [Off]
6 Ноября 15 в 11:09
Х21121 222112
- Витальевич - 14. - Витальевич - [Off]
6 Ноября 15 в 16:26
221121222112
Rock 15. Rock [Off]
7 Ноября 15 в 12:18
х22211122х12
#Тема закрыта#
Вперед»
[1] 2 3 4
Скачать тему
Теги | Смайлы
Фильтр постов
Яндекс.Метрика